TransceiverFN-TRAN-SFP+BD27-10 SFP+ 10G BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330nm SMF 10km, C-Temp

Compatible VendorFortinet
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10Gb
Application10GBASE-LR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM WavelengthTX1270nm/RX1330nm
Connector TypeLC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

FN-TRAN-SFP+BD27-10

SFP+ 10G BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330nm SMF 10km, C-Temp