Transceiver ZTE SFP-SDB-FE-S15K | Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, Single LC, 20Km

Compatible VendorZTE
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate155M
ApplicationOC3-BX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach20Km
WDM WavelengthTx1550nm/Rx1310nm
Connector TypeSingle LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-SDB-FE-S15K

OC-3/STM-1 155M SFP BIDI, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, 20km over SMF