Transceiver ZTE SFP-GE-S80K | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km

Compatible VendorZTE
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-ZX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-GE-S80K

1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1550nm, 80km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver ZTE SFP-GE-S80K | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km”