Transceiver ZTE SFP-GE-M500 | 850nm, Dual LC, 550m

Compatible VendorZTE
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-SX
Media TypeMultimode
Reach550m
WDM Wavelength850nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-GE-M500

1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, 550m over MMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver ZTE SFP-GE-M500 | 850nm, Dual LC, 550m”