Transceiver Packetfront SFP-100BASE-FX-1310 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km

Compatible VendorPacketfront
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate100BASE
Application100BASE-FX
Media TypeMultimode
Reach2Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-100BASE-FX-1310

100BASE-FX SFP, 1310nm, 2km over MMF