Transceiver Packetfront SFP-1000BASE-LX-M | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km

Compatible VendorPacketfront
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-LX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-1000BASE-LX-M

1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, 10km over SMF