Transceiver MRV SFP-O3D-M | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km

Compatible VendorMRV
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate155M
ApplicationOC3-MM
Media TypeMultimode
Reach2Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-O3D-M

OC-3/STM-1 155M SFP MM, 1310nm, 2km over MMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver MRV SFP-O3D-M | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km”