Transceiver MRV SFP-FD-BD53 | Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, Single LC, 40Km

Compatible VendorMRV
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate155M
ApplicationOC3-BX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM WavelengthTx1550nm/Rx1310nm
Connector TypeSingle LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-FD-BD53

OC-3/STM-1 155M SFP BIDI, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, 40km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver MRV SFP-FD-BD53 | Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, Single LC, 40Km”