Transceiver MRV QSFP-40G-SX | 850nm, MPO/MTP, 100m

Compatible VendorMRV
Form FactorQSFP
Data Rate40G
Application40GBASE-SR4
Media TypeMultimode
Reach100m
WDM Wavelength850nm
Connector TypeMPO/MTP
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

QSFP-40G-SX

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP, 850nm, MPO Connector, 100m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver MRV QSFP-40G-SX | 850nm, MPO/MTP, 100m”