Transceiver Juniper SFP-1OC3-SR | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km

Compatible VendorJuniper
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate155Mbps
ApplicationOC3-SR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach2Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-1OC3-SR ,

OC-3/STM-1 155M SFP SR, 1310nm, 2km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Juniper SFP-1OC3-SR | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km”