Transceiver Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 | 850nm, MPO/MTP, 300m

Compatible VendorJuniper
Form FactorQSFP
Data Rate40G
Application40GBASE-SR4
Media TypeMultimode
Reach300m
WDM Wavelength850nm
Connector TypeMPO/MTP
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP, 850nm, MPO Connector, 300m