Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER-XX.XX | 1470nm-1610nm, Dual LC, 40Km

Compatible VendorJuniper
Form FactorXFP
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-CWDM
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1470nm-1610nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-XX.XX

10GBASE-CWDM XFP, DWDM C-Band 100GHz, 40km