Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 | Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, Single LC, 20Km

Compatible VendorJuniper
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate100BASE
Application100BASE-BXD
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach20Km
WDM WavelengthTx1550nm/Rx1310nm
Connector TypeSingle LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 ,

100BASE-BXD SFP for GE Ports, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, 20km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 | Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, Single LC, 20Km”