Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 | Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, Single LC, 20Km

Compatible VendorJuniper
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate100BASE
Application100BASE-BXU
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach20Km
WDM WavelengthTx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector TypeSingle LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15

100BASE-BXU SFP for GE Ports, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, 20km over SMF