Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR-XXXX | 1470nm-1610nm, Dual LC, 10Km

Compatible VendorJuniper
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-CWDM
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1470nm-1610nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

EX-SFP-10GE-LR-XXXX

10GBASE-CWDM SFP+, 1470nm – 1610nm, 10km