Transceiver IBM 00D6222 | 1310nm, MPO/MTP, 10Km

Compatible VendorIBM
Form FactorQSFP
Data Rate40G
Application40GBASE-LR4
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeMPO/MTP
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

00D6222

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP, 1310nm, 10km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver IBM 00D6222 | 1310nm, MPO/MTP, 10Km”