Transceiver Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 | 1550nm, Dual LC, 40Km

Compatible VendorHuawei
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-XD
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 ,

1000BASE-XD SFP, 1550nm, 40km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 | 1550nm, Dual LC, 40Km”