Transceiver Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI | Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, Single LC, 20Km

Compatible VendorHuawei
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate100BASE
Application100BASE-BXU
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach20Km
WDM WavelengthTx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector TypeSingle LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI ,

100BASE-BXU SFP, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, 20km over SMF