Transceiver HP J9054C | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km

Compatible VendorHP
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate100BASE
Application100BASE-FX
Media TypeMultimode
Reach2Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

J9054C ,

100BASE-FX SFP for GE ports, 1310nm, 2km over MMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver HP J9054C | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km”