Transceiver HP 455886-B21 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km

Compatible VendorHP
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-LR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

455886-B21 ,

10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver HP 455886-B21 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km”