Transceiver HP 3CSFP97 | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km

Compatible VendorHP
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-ZX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

3CSFP97 ,

1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1550nm, 80km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver HP 3CSFP97 | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km”