Transceiver FN-TRAN-SFP+BD27-40 SFP+ 10G BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330nm SMF 40km, C-Temp.

Compatible VendorFortinet
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10Gb
Application10GBASE-LR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM WavelengthTX1270nm/RX1330nm
Connector TypeLC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP+ 10G BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330nm SMF 40km, C-Temp.