Transceiver Enterasys I-MGBIC-GZX | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km

Compatible VendorEnterasys
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-ZX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

I-MGBIC-GZX

1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1550nm, 80km over SMF. Industrial Temp -40 to +85 degree