Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-1L | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km

Compatible VendorDell
Form FactorXFP
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-LR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

GP-XFP-1L ,

10GBASE-LR XFP, 1310nm, 10km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-1L | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km”