Transceiver Dell GP-SFP2-1Y | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km

Compatible VendorDell
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-LX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

GP-SFP2-1Y ,

1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, 10km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Dell GP-SFP2-1Y | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km”