Transceiver Dell GP-10GSFP-1L-XXXX | 1470nm-1610nm, Dual LC, 10Km

Compatible VendorDell
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-CWDM
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1470nm-1610nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

GP-10GSFP-1L-XXXX ,

10GBASE-CWDM SFP+, 1470nm – 1610nm, 10km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Dell GP-10GSFP-1L-XXXX | 1470nm-1610nm, Dual LC, 10Km”