Transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR | 1310nm, Dual SC, 10Km

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorXENPAK
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-LR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual SC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

XENPAK-10GB-LR ,

10GBASE-LR XENPAK, 1310nm, 10km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR | 1310nm, Dual SC, 10Km”