Transceiver Cisco ONS-SE-155-XXXX | 1470-1610nm, Dual LC, 80Km

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate100BASE
Application100BASE-CWDM
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1470-1610nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

ONS-SE-155-XXXX ,

100BASE-CWDM SFP, 1470-1610nm, 80km – 100km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco ONS-SE-155-XXXX | 1470-1610nm, Dual LC, 80Km”