Transceiver Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-ZX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1550nm, 80km over SMF. Industrial Temp -40 to +85 degree

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km”