Transceiver Cisco GLC-GE-100FX | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate100BASE
Application100BASE-FX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach2Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

GLC-GE-100FX ,

100BASE-FX SFP for GE ports SGMII, 1310nm, 2km over MMF