Transceiver Cisco FET-40G | 850nm, MPO/MTP, 100m

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorQSFP
Data Rate40G
Application40GBASE-SR4
Media TypeMultimode
Reach100m
WDM Wavelength850nm
Connector TypeMPO/MTP
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

FET-40G ,

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP, 850nm, MPO Connector, 100m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco FET-40G | 850nm, MPO/MTP, 100m”