Transceiver Brocade XBR-000139 | 850nm, Dual LC, 300m

Compatible VendorBrocade
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate4.25G
Application4/2/1FC
Media TypeMultimode
Reach300m
WDM Wavelength850nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

XBR-000139

4.25G SFP SW, 850nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Brocade XBR-000139 | 850nm, Dual LC, 300m”