Transceiver Brocade 10G-XNPK-ER | 1550nm, Dual SC, 40Km

Compatible VendorBrocade
Form FactorXENPAK
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-ER
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual SC
DOMn/a
Lifetime WarrantyYes

10G-XNPK-ER

10GBASE-ER XENPAK, 1550nm, 40km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Brocade 10G-XNPK-ER | 1550nm, Dual SC, 40Km”