Transceiver Avaya AA1419032 | 1610nm, Dual LC, 40Km

Compatible VendorAvaya
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-CWDM
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1610nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

AA1419032

10GBASE-CWDM SFP, 1610nm, 40km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Avaya AA1419032 | 1610nm, Dual LC, 40Km”