Fibre Cable Standard AOC20M-QSFP-40G Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 2M

Compatible VendorStandard
Connector TypeQSFP
Data Rate40G
Media TypeMultimode Fiber
Reach2M
Lifetime WarrantyYes

AOC20M-QSFP-40G

Fibre cable multimode 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 20m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Cable Standard AOC20M-QSFP-40G Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 2M”