Fibre Cable Standard AOC15M-QSFP-40G Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 15M

Compatible VendorStandard
Connector TypeQSFP
Data Rate40G
Media TypeMultimode Fiber
Reach15M
Lifetime WarrantyYes

AOC15M-QSFP-40G

Fibre cable multimode 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 15m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Cable Standard AOC15M-QSFP-40G Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 15M”