Fibre Cable Standard AOC10M-QSFP-40G Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 10M

Compatible VendorStandard
Connector TypeQSFP
Data Rate40G
Media TypeMultimode Fiber
Reach10M
Lifetime WarrantyYes

AOC10M-QSFP-40G

Fibre cable multimode 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Cable Standard AOC10M-QSFP-40G Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 10M”