Fibre Cable Extreme 10316 Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 20M

Compatible VendorExtreme
Connector TypeQSFP
Data Rate40G
Media TypeMultimode Fiber
Reach20M
Lifetime WarrantyYes

10316

Fibre cable multimode 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 20m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Cable Extreme 10316 Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 20M”