Fibre Cable Enterasys 40GB-F10-QSFP Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 10M

Compatible VendorEnterasys
Connector TypeQSFP
Data Rate40G
Media TypeMultimode Fiber
Reach10M
Lifetime WarrantyYes

40GB-F10-QSFP

Fibre cable multimode 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Cable Enterasys 40GB-F10-QSFP Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 10M”