Fibre Cable Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 3M

Compatible VendorCisco
Connector TypeQSFP
Data Rate40G
Media TypeMultimode Fiber
Reach3M
Lifetime WarrantyYes

QSFP-H40G-AOC3M

Fibre cable multimode 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 3m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Cable Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 3M”