Fibre Cable Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 20M

Compatible VendorCisco
Connector TypeQSFP
Data Rate40G
Media TypeMultimode Fiber
Reach20M
Lifetime WarrantyYes

QSFP-H40G-AOC20M

Fibre cable multimode 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 20m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Cable Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 20M”