Fibre Cable Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-0501 Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 5M

Compatible VendorBrocade
Connector TypeQSFP
Data Rate40G
Media TypeMultimode Fiber
Reach5M
Lifetime WarrantyYes

40G-QSFP-QSFP-0501

Fibre cable multimode 40G QSFP Active Cable 5m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Cable Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-0501 Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 5M”