Cable CAB-OM4-MPO-F12B-15M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber | 12 Fibras

Media Type50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber
Number of Fibres12
Type PolarityB
MPO Fibre Length15M
Connector Type 1MPO
Connector Type 2MPO
Cable TypeLSZH

CAB-OM4-MPO-F12B-15M

Cable OM4 50/125 MTP-MTP 12 Fibras tipo B LSZH 15m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cable CAB-OM4-MPO-F12B-15M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber | 12 Fibras”