Cable CAB-OM4-MPO-F12A-3M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber | 12 Fibras

Media Type50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber
Number of Fibres12
Type PolarityA
MPO Fibre Length3M
Connector Type 1MPO
Connector Type 2MPO
Cable TypeLSZH

CAB-OM4-MPO-F12A-3M

Cable OM4 50/125 MTP-MTP 12 Fibras tipo A LSZH 3m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cable CAB-OM4-MPO-F12A-3M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber | 12 Fibras”