Cable CAB-OM3-MPO-F12A-10M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber | 12 Fibras

Media Type50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber
Number of Fibres12
Type PolarityA
MPO Fibre Length10M
Connector Type 1MPO
Connector Type 2MPO
Cable TypeLSZH

CAB-OM3-MPO-F12A-10M

Cable OM3 50/125 MTP-MTP 12 Fibras tipo A LSZH 10m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cable CAB-OM3-MPO-F12A-10M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber | 12 Fibras”