Transceiver Telco BTI-MGBIC-GEX-DD-T-LC | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km

Compatible VendorTelco
Form FactorGBIC
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-ZX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

BTI-MGBIC-GEX-DD-T-LC

1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80km. Industrial Temp -40 to +85 degree

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Telco BTI-MGBIC-GEX-DD-T-LC | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km”