Transceiver Rasdware SFP-1G-ZX | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km

Compatible VendorRasdware
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-ZX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-1G-ZX

1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1550nm, 80km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Rasdware SFP-1G-ZX | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km”