Transceiver Rasdware SFP-1G-EZXWDM | 1270nm-1610nm, Dual LC, 120Km

Compatible VendorRasdware
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-CWDM
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach120Km
WDM Wavelength1270nm-1610nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-1G-EZXWDM

10GBASE-CWDM SFP, 1270nm – 1610nm, 120km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Rasdware SFP-1G-EZXWDM | 1270nm-1610nm, Dual LC, 120Km”