Transceiver Planet MGB-SX2 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km

Compatible VendorPlanet
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-SX
Media TypeMultimode
Reach2Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

MGB-SX2

1000BASE-SX+ SFP, 1310nm, 2km over MMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Planet MGB-SX2 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km”