Transceiver Netgear AXM764 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km

Compatible VendorNetgear
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-LR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach2Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

AXM764

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Lite 2km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Netgear AXM764 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 2Km”